-36%

€171.95€269.95Save €98.00
Lowest live price at Padelmania · 7 shops in stock
All-time low
€126.81
Suggested price
€269.95
3-month low
€126.81
Prices updated daily · we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you.
Price History
Best ever
14 Jul · €184.79Today · €171.95
At / near listOn discountBest ever
Price Comparison
| Retailer | Price | Shipping | Stock | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PadelmaniaES | €171.95€269.95 | — | In stock | Buy |
| Smash ExpertPartnerFR | €177.88 | — | In stock | Buy |
| Total PadelES | €180.59€225.74 | — | In stock | Buy |
| Padel MarketPartnerES· 3 sizes | €199.95 | — | In stock | Buy |
| Europe Padel ShopES | €199.99€269.95 | — | In stock | Buy |
| PadelshoppenDK | DKK 1,495.00≈ €199.99 | — | In stock | Buy |
| PadelXpertSE | SEK 2,295.00≈ €205.02 | — | In stock | Buy |
| Tennis-PointDE | €154.95€269.99 | — | Out of stock | Out of stock |
| Padel Specialist SESE | SEK 1,799.00SEK 2,099.00≈ €160.71 | — | Out of stock | Out of stock |
| Padel DirectNL | €178.95€294.95 | — | Out of stock | Out of stock |
| PadellifeDK | DKK 1,399.00DKK 1,548.00≈ €187.15 | — | Out of stock | Out of stock |
| Love PadelIE | €194.90€269.99 | — | Out of stock | Out of stock |
| PadelPROShopES | €199.95€269.95 | — | Out of stock | Out of stock |
| Padel SpecialistDK | DKK 1,495.00≈ €199.99 | — | Out of stock | Out of stock |
| Express PadelUK | £186.95£255.00≈ €220.70 | — | Out of stock | Out of stock |
Prices updated recently · Affiliate links
Specifications
Shape
Hybrid
Level
Advanced